Match
Tr
ak
|
S11K-19-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 4/15-4/21
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Region R143 Teams
Adam Rank
( Ninja Football Club )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Craig Douglas
( Avengers Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gary Stelle
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kristy Shimizu
( Fireballs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Peter Hamborg
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rafael Gomez
( Green Snowmen )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Morrissey
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R143 Teams
Ashley Patterson
( Grey Jaguars )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brittan Dugan
( Black Hawks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Filip Gorczyca
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Julian Vigliano
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Laurie Rittenhouse
( Shamrock Shooters )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nisha Zala
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Peter Campagnolo
( Scorpions )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Travis Anthony
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
ERIC PEREZ
( Blue Lightning )
5
4 - 1 - 0
30
12
18
41
-2
39
7.80
0
BU10 - Region R143 Teams
Bryan Lamb
( Blue Dragons )
5
2 - 2 - 1
20
16
4
28
-2
26
5.20
0
Gamaliel Rodriguez
5
1 - 3 - 1
13
12
1
19
0
19
3.80
0
George Martinez
( Devils )
5
3 - 2 - 0
27
18
9
33
0
33
6.60
0
Jose Meza
( Neon Galaxy )
5
3 - 1 - 1
16
15
1
34
0
34
6.80
0
Lina Valencia
( Pulgas Atómicas )
5
0 - 5 - 0
6
32
-26
6
0
6
1.20
0
Mark Cartnal
( K FC )
5
4 - 0 - 1
22
11
11
42
-2
40
8.00
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
George Martinez
( Vipers )
5
4 - 0 - 1
23
12
11
13
0
13
2.60
0
BU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
DANIEL DELPADRE
( Manchester United FC )
4
1 - 3 - 0
7
21
-14
15
0
15
3.75
0
ELISEO RAMIREZ
( Smashing Pumpkins FC )
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
20
-18
5
0
5
1.67
0
HEINRICH STASIUK
( Legends 3.0 )
4
2 - 1 - 1
10
7
3
24
0
24
6.00
0
ISMAEL OPINA
( Bulldogs )
5
3 - 2 - 0
22
10
12
36
-1
35
7.00
0
MADISON DAVIS
( 12U BOYS DAVIS.M -12B REC-SP 2024 )
3
2 - 1 - 0
13
5
8
20
0
20
6.67
0
MARK CARTNAL
( "Real Madrid" )
3
2 - 1 - 0
15
11
4
21
-1
20
6.67
0
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Michael Selvaggio
4
1 - 2 - 1
17
14
3
4
0
4
1.00
0
BU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
MAURICIO LOPEZ
( Barcelona )
5
3 - 1 - 1
13
6
7
33
0
33
6.60
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kimberly Smith
3
3 - 0 - 0
16
2
14
8
0
8
2.67
1
GU06 - Region R143 Teams
Eric Perez
( Purple Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gina Ortiz
( Blue Dolphins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Justin Sinn
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Philip Diamantidis
( Purple Unicorns )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rebecca Balestrieri
( Dynamite Dolphins 🐬 )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Rettke
( Cotton Candy Crushers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Travis Coburn
( Strawberry Zoom )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R143 Teams
Angelina Folken
( The Purple Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Armando Gamez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Corona
( Tidal Waves )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Deborah Doherty
( Candy Cane Pandas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshua Miller
( Pink Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Wentz
( Stingrays )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nathan Wheadon
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Paul Byrd
( Mighty Narwhals )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sara Broderick
( Tidal Wave )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Robert Phillips
( Surf City Strikers )
5
2 - 3 - 0
17
16
1
6
0
6
1.20
0
GU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
FAUSTO AMBRIZ
( The warriors )
5
1 - 4 - 0
10
18
-8
16
0
16
3.20
0
GU10 - Region R143 Teams
Adam Rank
( Red Lightning )
5
4 - 0 - 1
15
2
13
41
0
41
8.20
0
Bowkay Esparza
5
3 - 2 - 0
6
7
-1
26
0
26
5.20
0
John Dankha
( Purple Pumas )
5
1 - 3 - 1
5
10
-5
14
0
14
2.80
0
Kevin DeRenard
( Banana Ballers )
5
3 - 2 - 0
7
6
1
27
0
27
5.40
0
Mauricio Lopez
( Silver Surfers )
5
2 - 2 - 1
7
4
3
24
0
24
4.80
0
Tracy Jones
5
0 - 4 - 1
2
13
-11
5
0
5
1.00
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Andrew Palma
( HB Warriors )
4
1 - 3 - 0
5
9
-4
3
0
3
0.75
0
GU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
ARMANDO SANBRANO
( Flaming Emerald Dragons )
4
1 - 3 - 0
3
12
-9
12
0
12
3.00
0
MATT WENTZ
( The Highlighters )
5
2 - 3 - 0
5
17
-12
21
0
21
4.20
0
SHIRLEY AMBRIZ
( Lightning )
4
1 - 3 - 0
7
12
-5
14
0
14
3.50
0
GU12 - Region R143 Teams
Armando Sanbrano
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hebrew Academy-Coed
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kimberly Smith
( HB Dominators )
4
1 - 3 - 0
7
11
-4
3
0
3
0.75
0
GU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
DUSTIN RYDER
( Blackout )
5
1 - 4 - 0
5
17
-12
16
0
16
3.20
0
GAMA RODRIGUEZ
4
1 - 2 - 1
3
13
-10
14
0
14
3.50
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Doug Wood
4
3 - 1 - 0
11
3
8
9
0
9
2.25
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]