| | | Team
| | | | G
| | | W-L-T
| | GF
| | GA
| | GD
| | Points
| | +/-
| | Adj Points
| | Points/g
| | Send Offs
| |
| BU08 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU09 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU09 - Area Q Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU09 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU10 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU10 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU10 - Region R0 Teams |
| |
| BU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU12 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU12 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU12 - Region R0 Teams |
| |
| BU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU13 - Region R0 Teams |
| |
| BU13 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU14 - Area Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU14 - Area Z Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| BU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| |
| BU16 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU19 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU19 - Area Z Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| BU19 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU08 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU09 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU10 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU10 - Region R0 Teams |
| |
| GU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU12 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU12 - Region R0 Teams |
| |
| GU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU13 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU14 - Area 0 Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| | | BYE | | | | 3 | | | 0 - 3 - 0 | | 0 | | 3 | | -3 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | DROP | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | TBD | | | | 4 | | | 0 - 4 - 0 | | 0 | | 4 | | -4 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | L0-1st G14 SF2 | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | L0-1st G14 SF1 | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| GU14 - Area Z Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU16 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU19 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| TENT - Area Circuit Teams |
| |
| TENT - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| TENT - Area Z Circuit Teams |
| |
| TENT - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| U99 - Area E Circuit Teams |
| |
| U99 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| U99 - Area Z Circuit Teams |
| |
| U99 - Region R0 Teams |
| |
| VIP - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |